Rich Robb

General Manager

Lisa Falcon

Controller

Eric Goetting

Principal, MN Shop

Chris Vaughan

Principal, MN Construction

Alison Stone

Payroll Queen

Steve Nicholls

Founder and CEO

Amber Turnage

Accounts Payable

Anita Howland

Designer, MN Construction

Jason Soll

Senior Project Manager, MN Construction

Burak Kasapoglu

Operations Manager, MN Construction

Alex Hodgkinson

Sales and Development

Rani Nazaroff

Administrative Assisitant

Dave Levine

Project Manager, MN Construction

Becky McGhee

Project Manager

Craig Mazzera

Project Manager

Ryan McCowan

Project Manager

Matthew McHenry

Project Manager

Ernesto Ferrel

Superintendent

Vinny Clemente

Superintendent

George Baggie

Lead Carpenter

Rigoberto Velasquez

Lead Carpenter

Zeferino Monjaraz

Lead Carpenter

Daniel Sanchez

Lead Carpenter

Cesar Sanchez

Lead Carpenter

Douglas Berger

Lead Carpenter

Ramon Garcia

Lead Carpenter

Doug Woolf

Lead Carpenter

Chris Berrones

Carpenter

Frank Baggie

Senior Project Manager, MN Shop

Peter Stanley

Production manager, MN Shop

Kevin Braun

Detailer, MN Shop

Michael Clark

Detailer, MN Shop

Chris Voss

Detailer, MN Shop

Luis P. Garcia

Lead Cabinetmaker

Gonzalo Torres

Lead Cabinetmaker

José Garcia

Lead Cabinetmaker

John Todd

Lead Millman

Gary Zamora

Lead Cabinetmaker

Julio Alvarez

Lead Cabinetmaker

Luis G. Garcia

Cabinetmaker

Jose Alvarez

Cabinetmaker

Joshue Canas

Cabinetmaker

Alejandro Zavala

Driver/Scheduler

Manuel Velasco

Carpenter

German Ventura

Carpenter

Victor Najera

Carpenter

Felix Lopez

Carpenter

Edgar Rodriguez

Carpenter

Amir Ali

Carpenter

Ivan Garcia

Carpenter

Brandon Ventura

Apprentice

Fernando Montano

Carpenter

Hector Hernandez

Apprentice carpenter

Eric Chavez

Carpenter

Alejandro Melesio

Apprentice carpenter

Ranses Monjarez

Carpenter

David Zamora

Carpenter

Netser Perez

Carpenter

Daniel Refugio

Apprentice carpenter

Primativo Chavez

Carpenter

Gerardo Ochoa

Carpenter

Jesus Solis-Muñiz

Apprentice carpenter

Rob Swiger-Jackson

Scheduler/Cabinetmaker

Francisco Gutierrez

Cabinetmaker

Jeff Ellingson

Millman

Zac Baggie

Apprentice cabinetmaker

Windel Cabrera

Cabinetmaker

Michael Waxman

Certified Kitchen Designer

Rich Robb

General Manager

Lisa Falcon

Controller

Eric Goetting

Principal, MN Shop

Chris Vaughan

Principal, MN Construction

Alison Stone

Payroll Queen

Steve Nicholls

Founder and CEO

Amber Turnage

Accounts Payable

Anita Howland

Designer, MN Construction

Jason Soll

Senior Project Manager, MN Construction

Burak Kasapoglu

Operations Manager, MN Construction

Alex Hodgkinson

Sales and Development

Rani Nazaroff

Administrative Assisitant

Dave Levine

Project Manager, MN Construction

Becky McGhee

Project Manager

Craig Mazzera

Project Manager

Ryan McCowan

Project Manager

Matthew McHenry

Project Manager

Ernesto Ferrel

Superintendent

Vinny Clemente

Superintendent

George Baggie

Lead Carpenter

Rigoberto Velasquez

Lead Carpenter

Zeferino Monjaraz

Lead Carpenter

Daniel Sanchez

Lead Carpenter

Cesar Sanchez

Lead Carpenter

Douglas Berger

Lead Carpenter

Ramon Garcia

Lead Carpenter

Doug Woolf

Lead Carpenter

Chris Berrones

Carpenter

Frank Baggie

Senior Project Manager, MN Shop

Peter Stanley

Production manager, MN Shop

Kevin Braun

Detailer, MN Shop

Michael Clark

Detailer, MN Shop

Chris Voss

Detailer, MN Shop

Luis P. Garcia

Lead Cabinetmaker

Gonzalo Torres

Lead Cabinetmaker

José Garcia

Lead Cabinetmaker

John Todd

Lead Millman

Gary Zamora

Lead Cabinetmaker

Julio Alvarez

Lead Cabinetmaker

Luis G. Garcia

Cabinetmaker

Jose Alvarez

Cabinetmaker

Joshue Canas

Cabinetmaker

Alejandro Zavala

Driver/Scheduler

Manuel Velasco

Carpenter

German Ventura

Carpenter

Victor Najera

Carpenter

Felix Lopez

Carpenter

Edgar Rodriguez

Carpenter

Amir Ali

Carpenter

Ivan Garcia

Carpenter

Brandon Ventura

Apprentice

Fernando Montano

Carpenter

Hector Hernandez

Apprentice carpenter

Eric Chavez

Carpenter

Alejandro Melesio

Apprentice carpenter

Ranses Monjarez

Carpenter

David Zamora

Carpenter

Netser Perez

Carpenter

Daniel Refugio

Apprentice carpenter

Primativo Chavez

Carpenter

Gerardo Ochoa

Carpenter

Jesus Solis-Muñiz

Apprentice carpenter

Rob Swiger-Jackson

Scheduler/Cabinetmaker

Francisco Gutierrez

Cabinetmaker

Jeff Ellingson

Millman

Zac Baggie

Apprentice cabinetmaker

Windel Cabrera

Cabinetmaker

Michael Waxman

Certified Kitchen Designer